lists of attending

NAME TEL.# 173d Unit DATE WITH 173d
Alan Phillips LRRP & A/4th Bn 11/66 to 11/67
Alfio Leone 941-320-9197 B 3/503 69
Allan Sharkey 240-601-5538 C 2/503 65/66
Allan Zalud 239-332-2119 C 1/503 67-68
Alton Goss 404-217-5460 A 4/503 66-67
Andrew Brown 773-983-6683 2/503 64 65 66
Angel Lerma 863-243-4579 D maint Bde. HHC 2/503 66-67, 69-70
Bennie Griggs 734-330-1512 D 3/503 68/69
Bernard Warnock 917-969- 24 C 1/503rd 68-69
Bill Berry 443-754-0636 C S &T 65-66
Bill Patenaude 978-457-2356 D 3/503 67-68
Bill Reynolds 480-668-3841 A 2/503 HHC Bde 67-68, 70-71
Billy Turpin 706-376-9345 A 2/503 69-70
Bob Allen 405-830-0976 D 4/503 67-68
Bud Sourjohn 817-683-0202 A 2/503 70
Butch Benson 817-980-6297 E/Recon 1/503 70-71
Cephus Bright 864-999-1420 HHC Bde. 69-70
Charles Clutter 254-372-3075 C 1/503 67
Charles M. Radcliff 270-274-9859 B 1/503 68-70
Charles Rice 330-227-9955 B 1/503 68-69
Charles Rolon 973-670-3340 2/503rd 69-71
Charles V Smith jr 812-876-7107 B 4/503rd 67-68
Charles Wellmon C 2/503 70
Chris Brown 864-415-5442 A 4/503 66-67
Christopher J. Ogle Jr. 443-480-5707 A 4/503 69-/70
Clifford L. Casady 715-645-0152 B 3/503 70-71
Cosmo Pepe 973-471-6932 B 3/503 68-69
Craig Murphy 301-706-2297 E 2/503 70-71
Dave Curtin 802-633-2536 D 16th Armor 67-69
Dave Gardner 910-379-9288 E-trp 17th Cav & E 2/503 67 & 70-71
David Levesque 774-218-0632 A 4/503 69-70
David Nordan 763-561-4019 A Spt Bn 66-67
David Santini 239-898-1007 B 3/503 70-71
David Sennett 309-543-3583 E 2/503 70-72
David Shelton 636-946-1515 E 2/503
DeWitt C. Wiley 412-856-8305 D 1/503 67-68
Dick B. Holt 336-584-0872 C 2/503 67
Dominick Cacciatore 610-494-2954 A 2/503 66-67
Don MacCuish 334-315-5545 B 3/503 69-70
Donald Haus 607-754-4135 C 4/503 67-68
Donald Rushford 906-439-5581 E 3/503 70-71
Donald R. Miller 317-372-3375 ? 69-71
Douglas Philip Billups 704-262-7060 503rd
Duane Meyer 503-789-3027 B 4/503 66-67
Ed Golden 803-788-5091 A 1/503 69-70
Eddie Hair 803-259-2224 C 1/503 68-69
Edward D Morgan 423-239-5894 E 1/503 70-71
Edward Holley 256-861-0093 HHC 2/503 66-67
Edward J. Gasper 757-645-6183 A 1/503 70-71
Edward Fruchtenicht 530-832-0649 D 2/503 68-69
Edward Peters 989-362-2750 D 2/503 68-69
Edwin McKinney 978-444-4838 Engr Co 67-69
Elton Glenn Vicent 863-646-6943 B 4/503 68-69
Ernie Westpheling 251 978 2588 D 3/503 68
Ferrel Weatherman 706-464-8673 A 2/503 67-68
Flint Jackson 267-252-8819 HHC 3/503 67-68
Frank A. Young 207-853-0912 C 1/503 69
Frank Muller 713-249-4979 E/17th Cav 66-67
Franklin Barruga 714-637-4876 D 3/503 69-70
Franklin Massey 623-236-5083 B 1/503 70
Fred Wilkie 828-243-1753 D/16 Armor 65=66
Garrett Clemons 301-251-5963 A 3/503 69-70
Gary Allen 701-303-0092 E 17th Cav 70-71
Gary Cucinitti 386-663-8100 C 3/319 67-68
Georgr Bembischew 2157-88-0524 A 2/503 67-68
Gregory Blankenship 501-982-7090 A 3/503
Harold Brent 713-516-6827 A 3/319 HHC Bde 66-67
Harold C. Riggs 803-359-3595 C 2/503 66-68
Harold Ratliff 423-956-6706 B, D 1/503 67-68
Harry Cleland 919-612-6054 B 2/503 66-67
Harry Posner 954-275-6020 E 2/503 68-71
Henry W. Persons Jr. 410-969-2547 A 4/503 68-69
Herbert Mcduffie 770-306-1323 B 2/503rd 70
Herbert Milton Rish Jr. 706-865-9839 E 3/503 70-71
Howard F Smallwood 352-817-6306 A 3/503 70 - 71
Ivan Keefer 360-529-2060 Signl. HQ Bn 68-69
J.L. Beacham 803-260-5653 C 4 /503 66-67
Jack deRemer 850-443-8351 C 1/503 67-68
Jack Kelly 910-978-8777 A 2/503 HHC Bde. 66-67
Jacques Lemoine 860-779-0779 B 4/503rd 67-68
James Bednarski 315-652-3329 C 2/503rd 67-68
James Blount 757-636-610 A 4/503 69-70
James Chastain Sr 404-275-1711 D 2/503 68-71
James Condon 843-814-1406 C & HHC 1/503 66-67
James D. Dresser 864-906-0597 A HQ 2/503 65-66
James Dotson 706-556-9907 HQ, A2/503
James R Helms 540-581-5828 B-3/503 70-71
James Satory 740-649-0968 B 3/503 68-69
James V. Merchant A 3/503 70-72
James W. Satterfield 864-876-3102 C 4/503 66-67
Javier Curiel 562-335-9099 C S &T 64-66
Jeffery Yoshikawa 734-941-0820 D Maint. 68-69
Jerome Rektorik 979-777-2536 E Trp., 17th Cavalry 66-67
Jerry Cecil 859-744-3939 C 1/503 67-68
Jesus Tony Novella 915-588-3497 N Co 75th Ranger 69-70
Jim Jenkins 636-451-3329 A 3/503 70-71
Jim Olson 408-768-7959 D16th Armor 335th AHC Cowboys 66-67 67-68
Jimmie M. Gilley 803-522-3145 A 4/503 66 & 67-69
Joe De Marco 330-531-1637 Engr Co 64-66
Joe E. Brown sr. 760-985-3826 B 3/503 68-69
Joe Evans 423-255-5905 E 17 Cav 67-68
Joe Flesch 301-266-0216 HHC-D 4/503 66-67
John Averella 843-947-0340 E 1/503, E 3/503 70-71
John Foley 301-233-3376 A & E 2/503 69- 71
John L Carter 412-731-0533 B&D 2/503 67-68
John Mulvenna 717-445-0898 B 1/503 69-70
John Rolfe 210-724-6783 C 1/503 67-68
John Campbell 216-233-2029 B 4/503rd 69-70
Johnny Graham 803-770-5338 C 2/503 65-66
Johnny Mayo 803-767-6756 39th IPSD. 70 - 71
Jonathan Hutchens 760-310-7824 A 1/503 63
Jose Bercedoni 910-822-3895 A 1/503 E 2/503 68-71
Jose Gonzalez 718-781-2526 A 1/503 67-68
Jose Yepez 601-788-2909 A 4/503 66-67
Joseph Carmody 719-839-1810 HHC A 2/503 66-68
Joseph Gibson 434-709-0385 B 1/503 68-69
Joseph Gray 937-325-0558 A 2/503 67-68
Joseph Logan 609-893-9751 B 2/503 65-66
Joseph R Hayden 618-972-8557 1/503 69-70-71
Kaiser Sterbinsky 217-299-0755 D 2/503 70
Keith A Spangler 304-719-9316 B-E 4/503 68-69
Ken Gaudet 707-318-3303 B 1/503 70
Ken Lambertson 765-620-3545 C 1/503 66-69
Kenneth Green 142-3210-1969 173 engineers 68-69
Kermit Doc Maass 210-833-1534 HHC 1/503 70-71
Lacy G Chesney 910-964-1751
Larry Hampton 704-902-2275 A 1/503 69-70
Leo Hill 440-823-0353 B 4/503rd 67-68
Loren E. Little 702-451-2098 HHC 4/503 69-70
Louis Gonzales 623-247-0451 C S & T 65-66
Lynn Doc Morse 573-280-1090 2/503 SPT CO, HHC 4/503 61-63 67-68 69- 70
Michael Ignasiak 386-478-1620 HHC E 3/503 69-71
Michael Deeb 478-256-8706 A, D 2/503 67-68
Michael Ignasiak 386-478-1620 HHC & E 3/503rd 69 -71
Michael R. Scott 229-456-6444 A 3/503 70-71
Michael Schnur 610-476-4308 B 4/503 66-67
Michael Sturges 509-220-2905 A 2/503 66-67
Orencio O. Castro 210-422-2596 B 3/503 69-70
Ovidio Garcia 361-779-7137 A 1/503-E & A 4/503 63-65 71-72
Paul R Brooks 210-632-9235 C 3/503 70 -71
Patrick Brannan 217-371-6058 2/503 03-06
Patrick M Burke A 2/503 66
Patrick Sirmeyer 954-254-2446 E 17 Cav 66-67
Paul Dinardo 480-823-5866 A 3/319 66-68
Paul Epley 704-301-0278 HQ BDE
Paul Littig 508-668-5028 D 2/503 67-68
Paul R. Fisher 908-489-0366 HHC 3/503 69-70
Peter Vasquez 626-827-7310 D 3/503 67-68
Phil Coleman MD 252-946-9329 HHC, 3/503 70-71
Phillip Bartholomew 386-717-2364 HHC 1/503 68- 69
Randall R. Dopke 920-285-6915 B 3/503 70 -71
Roy Mathis 864-487-0933 HHC 4/503 69-70
Page Rayburn 5012498111 B 2/503 68-69
Reginald Mattingly 219-938-2478 HHC 4/503 67-68
Rene F. Macare 949-306-3185 A 3/503 71
Ricardo P. Stith 202-744-4168 4/503 67-68
Richard Gillispie 252-725-3616 B 3/503 71-72
Richard L Stewart 920-739-4889 A 4/503
Richard Lampman 910-425-0421 HHC Bde 66-67
Richard Melendez 9164214601 C 3/503 1970-71
Richard S. Wells 850-968-1555 B 4/503 67-70
Rick Chess 843-482-9807 B 1/503 69-70
Rickey L. Bowman 772-878-8735 A 3/503 70-71
Rimantas Ray Saikus 216-514-7001 HHC 1/503d HHC Brigade 68-69
Rob Moore 530-510-3895 HHC-A-D-E 3/503 69-70
Robert Fleming 412-461-0319 A & D 2/503 67-68
Robert Helmick 505-321-7107 D 16th ARMOR 67-68
Robert Jones 931-320-3918 B 4/503, A 1/503 66-67
Robert L Blango Sr 239-938-4265 C 1/503 65-67
Robert L. Purnell 443-806-5298 D 2/503 68-69
Robert Ortiz 319 Artillery 65 and 68
Robert Radigan 951-284-5830 C 4/503 68
Robert T Jones 270-782-9815 D Maint. 65-66
Robert W Beemer 845-361-5787 B 2/503 67-68
Roscoe Heyman 325-396-2385 A 3/503 70-72
Ruben Salgado 619-227-8452 C 2/503 64-65
Ryan Shipley 360-878-1948 C 2/503 HHC, & HHC BDE 03-07
Sam Mingle 905-354-1828 E 2/503, HQ Bde. 62-64
Sam Raber 816-732-5825 B & D 3/503 67-68
Sid Taylor B 1/503)
Stan Sharpe 810-845-7336 E 1/503 71
Stanley E Johnson 828-143-2175 D 4/503 70-71
Stephen Zaleski 314-534-8057 B,C,D, HHC 2/503 03-13
Steven P Norbeck 978-987-0348 D 1/503 69-70
Stuart Malter HHC 4/503rd 69 -70
Terry (Woody) Davis 270-792-8306 A 2/503 66-67
Terrence Walsh 301-662-0787 4/503 69-70
Terry Moilanen 206-940-3539 HQ
Theodore Brown 443-691-6455 A 1/503 66-67
Thomas Baird 609-923-1442 4/503 E 17 Cav 67
Thomas Bellus 501-837-2451 Support. D/16 Armor 66–67
Thomas G Arneson II 763-807-5903 HHS 3/319 65-69
Thomas H. Wintle 091-813-0854 3/503 70-71
Thomas McMahon 646-533-5935 A 3/503 70-71
Thomas Whitley 214-478-6059 B 4/503rd 68-69
Timothy Austin 405-259-8471 A 3/503 C 3/319 70
Tom Hanson 803-790-2744 D 3/503 68-69
Tom Tarpley 334-300-5027 A&C 4/503 67-68
Tyrone Brockington 912-604-3608 A 3/503 67-68
Vic Wynne 919-632-0808 HHC 1/503 63-65
Vincent Conti 813-994-2874 B 2/503 67-68
Waldren Cook 864-269-9193 B 2/503 67
Wayne Bowers 803-237-3169 C&D 2/503 67-68
Wayne Clotfelter 850-212-5440 4/503
Wayne Hammons 540-632-6336 B 3/503 69-70
William C Vose 407-721-1010 A 2/503d , HQ 2/503 66-67
William D Huffaker 843-421-1049 E 4/503 69-70
William J Kelso 205-902-6060 A 4/503 69-71
William Terry 614-476-3060 A - 319th 67-68